Centros participantes

En este espacio puedes conocer los centros que participan en esta iniciativa del OAPEE.

Andalucía

  • CEIP Regio, Puerto Real, Cádiz
  • CEIP Las Salinas, Roquetas de Mar, Almería
  • IES Pedro Jiménez Montoya, Baza, Granada
  • IES Alcaria, La Puebla del Río, Sevilla

Asturias

  • IES Sánchez Lastra, Mieres, Asturias
  • IES Mata Jove, Gijón, Asturias

Canarias

  • CEIP San Andrés, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Tenerige
  • IES La Guancha, La Guancha, Tenerife
  • CEIP Roque Aguayro, Agüimes, Gran Canaria
  • CEP Pepe Dámaso, Las Palmas, Gran Canaria
  • IES Valsequillo, Valsequillo, Gran Canaria

Cantabria

  • CEIP Las Dunas, Liencres, Santander
  • IES Garcilaso de la Vega, Torrelavega, Santander

Castilla-La Mancha

  • IES Los Olmos, Albacete, Albacete
  • CEIP Cristóbal Valera, Albacete, Albacete

Castilla y León

  • CEIP Reina Fabiola de Bélgica, Ávila, Ávila
  • CEIP Teleno, La Bañeza, León
  • CEIP Marqués de Santillana, Palencia, Palencia
  • IES Torres Villarroel, Salamanca, Salamanca
  • IES Marqués de Lozoya, Cuéllar, Sevogia
  • CEIP Los Doce Linajes, Soria, Soria
  • IES Leopoldo Cano, Valladolid, Valladolid
  • IES Comuneros de Castilla, Burgos, Burgos
  • IES Los Sauces, Benavente, Zamora

Cataluña

  • Col Maristes de Rubí, Rubí, Barcelona
  • INS Llobregat, Sallent, Barcelona
  • INS Alexandre Deulofeu, Figueres, Girona
  • Esc. Prat de la Riba, Reus, Tarragona
  • CFA La Conc`rdia, Sabadell, Barcelona
  • Col Maristes Champagnat, Badalona, Barcelona
  • INS Escola d’Hoteleria i Turisme de Barcelona, Barcelona, Barcelona
  • CRP de Reus, Reus, Tarragona
  • INS La Guineueta, Barcelona, Barcelona
  • INS Ventura i Gassol, Badalona, Barcelona

Extremadura

  • IES Zurbarán, Navalmoral de la Mata, Cáceres
  • IES Rodríguez Moñino, Badajoz, Badajoz
  • IES Donoso Cortés, Don Benito, Badajoz
  • IES Francisco Vera, Alconchel, Badajoz
  • IES Santiago Apostol, Almendralejo, Badajoz
  • IES San José, Villanueva de la Serena, Badajoz
  • IES Sáenz de Buruaga, Mérida, Badajoz
  • IES Bioclimático, Badajoz, Badajoz
  • IES Tierra de Barros, Aceuchal, Badajoz
  • IES Mariano Barbacid, Solana de los Barros, Badajoz
  • IES Bembézar, Azuaga, Badajoz
  • IES Gregorio Marañón, Caminomorisco, Cáceres
  • IES Pérez Comendador, Plasencia, Cáceres
  • Colegio Nuestra Señora de la Granada, Llerena, Cáceres
  • Colegio La Salle Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe, Plasencia, Cáceres
  • CEIP Pedro de Valdivia, Castuera, Badajoz
  • CEIP Reyes Católicos, Guadalupe, Cáceres
  • CEIP El Rodeo, Jerez de los Caballeros, Badajoz
  • CEIP Castra Caecilia, Cáceres, Cáceres
  • CEIP Virgen de Barbaño, Montijo, Badajoz
  • CEIP Francisco Ortíz López, Olivenza, Badajoz
  • CEIP Virgen de Argeme, Coria, Cácerez
  • Colegio Santa Cecilia, Cáceres, Cáceres
  • Colegio Nuestra Señora del Carmen, Villafranca de los Barros, Badajoz

Galicia

  • IES Plurilingüe de Ames, Ames, A Coruña
  • CPI Plurilingüe Tomás de Lemos, Ribadavia, Ourense
  • CEIP Plurilingüe de Frions, Carreira (San Paio), Ribeira, A Coruña
  • CPI Plurilingüe Antonio Orza Couto, Boqueixón, A Coruña

La Rioja

  • CEIP Juan Yagüe, Logroño, La Rioja
  • IES Valle del Cidacos, Calahorra, La Rioja

Madrid

  • CEIP Escuelas Bosque, Madrid, Madrid
  • IES Juan de Mairena, San Sebastián de los Reyes, Madrid
  • CEIP Daniel Martín, Alcorcón, Madrid
  • IES Manuel de Falla, Coslada, Madrid
  • Colegio Los Tilos, Madrid, Madrid

Navarra

  • CPEIP Cardenal Ilundáin, Pamplona, Navarra
  • CPEIP José María de Huarte, Pamplona, Navarra
  • CPEIP Otero de Navascués, Cintruénigo, Navarra
  • IES Plaza de la Cruz, Pamplona, Navarra

País Vasco

  • La Escontrilla, Valle de Trápaga, Vizcaya
  • CPEI Concha, Karrantza Harana (Valle de Carranza), Vizcaya

Ciudad Autónoma de Ceuta

  • IES Luis de Camoens, Ceuta
  • IES Siete Colinas, Ceuta
  • IES Clara Campoamor, Ceuta